Bangalore to Hyderabad TSRTC bus timings

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
7144BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR07:45 → 18:15SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL,HYDKARIMNAGAR-1
1030BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS10:00 → 22:00SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1068BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS12:00 → 00:30SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
1026BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS13:00 → 23:15SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherlaPICKET
1034BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS14:30 → 02:30SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherlaHYDERABAD-1
7685BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB16:00 → 04:10SUPER LUXURY JBSNIZAMABAD-2
8206BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK17:00 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1010BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS17:45 → 04:15SUPER LUXURY KRNLPICKET
1436BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-ECIL18:00 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY krnlPICKET
8602BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KMM18:15 → 04:45INDRA kurnool,hydKHAMMAM
1428BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- BHEL18:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hydPICKET
1957BNG(MAJESTIC) – ZHB18:45 → 06:15SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hydZAHIRABAD
2084BNG(MAJESTIC) – SRD19:00 → 06:30SUPER LUXURY kurnool,hydSANGAREDDY
1201BNG-MGBS19:00 → 04:00GARUDA KURNOOLPICKET
2209BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS19:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURY kurnool,jedcherlaMIRYALGUDA
1339BNG(MAJESTIC)-MGBS-KPHB-BHEL20:00 → 04:45GARUDA PLUS KURNOOLBHEL
1430BNG(MAJESTIC))-HYD-JBS20:00 → 06:40GARUDA PLUS kurnool,hydPICKET
1006CDPR(BNG)-ELCY-MGBS-JBS20:20 → 06:50GARUDA PLUS KURNOOLPICKET
1008MYSR-BNG(MAJESTIC)-JCL-MGBS-JBS20:30 → 07:00GARUDA PLUS MYSR,BNG,KRNL,MGBSPICKET
1038CDPR -MGBS20:45 → 07:15GARUDA PLUS kurnool,hydHYDERABAD-1
1014BNG(CDPR)-MAJESTIC-MGBS-ECIL20:45 → 05:15GARUDA PLUS KURNOOLPICKET
1020MRTL-MAJESTIC-MGBS-KPHB21:00 → 05:30GARUDA PLUS KURNOOLHYDERABAD-1
8202BNG(MAJESTIC) – HNK21:15 → 05:30GARUDA PLUS kurnool,hydWARANGAL1
1081MRTH-MGBS21:30 → 08:45GARUDA PLUS KRNLHYDERABAD-1
1083BNGELCITY-LGPY21:30 → 05:45GARUDA PLUS ANANTHAPURPICKET
1300BNG-MGBS-AMPT-JBS21:45 → 06:15GARUDA PLUS kurnoolPICKET
1016BNGCDPR – MGBS22:00 → 08:30GARUDA PLUS KURNOOL,JEDCHERLAHYDERABAD-1
1022CDPR(BNG)-ELCY- MGBS-JBS22:00 → 06:30GARUDA PLUS KURNOOLPICKET
1070MRTL(BNG)- MGBS-KPHB22:15 → 06:45GARUDA PLUS KRNLHYDERABAD-1

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *