Bangalore to Hyderabad bus timings

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
7144 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-KRMR 07:45 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL,HYD KARIMNAGAR-1
1030 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 10:00 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-1
1068 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 12:00 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-1
1026 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS 13:00 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,jedcherla PICKET
1034 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 14:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,jedcherla HYDERABAD-1
7685 BNG(MAJESTIC))-MGBS-JBS-NZB 16:00 → 04:10 SUPER LUXURY  JBS NIZAMABAD-2
8206 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-HNK 17:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,hyd WARANGAL1
1010 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-JBS 17:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY  KRNL PICKET
1436 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS-ECIL 18:00 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY  krnl PICKET
8602 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- KMM 18:15 → 04:45 INDRA  kurnool,hyd KHAMMAM
1428 BNG(MAJESTIC) -MGBS- BHEL 18:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,hyd PICKET
1957 BNG(MAJESTIC) – ZHB 18:45 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,hyd ZAHIRABAD
2084 BNG(MAJESTIC) – SRD 19:00 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,hyd SANGAREDDY
1201 BNG-MGBS 19:00 → 04:00 GARUDA  KURNOOL PICKET
2209 BNG(MAJESTIC) – MGBS 19:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY  kurnool,jedcherla MIRYALGUDA
1339 BNG(MAJESTIC)-MGBS-KPHB-BHEL 20:00 → 04:45 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL BHEL
1430 BNG(MAJESTIC))-HYD-JBS 20:00 → 06:40 GARUDA PLUS  kurnool,hyd PICKET
1006 CDPR(BNG)-ELCY-MGBS-JBS 20:20 → 06:50 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL PICKET
1008 MYSR-BNG(MAJESTIC)-JCL-MGBS-JBS 20:30 → 07:00 GARUDA PLUS  MYSR,BNG,KRNL,MGBS PICKET
1038 CDPR -MGBS 20:45 → 07:15 GARUDA PLUS  kurnool,hyd HYDERABAD-1
1014 BNG(CDPR)-MAJESTIC-MGBS-ECIL 20:45 → 05:15 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL PICKET
1020 MRTL-MAJESTIC-MGBS-KPHB 21:00 → 05:30 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL HYDERABAD-1
8202 BNG(MAJESTIC) – HNK 21:15 → 05:30 GARUDA PLUS  kurnool,hyd WARANGAL1
1081 MRTH-MGBS 21:30 → 08:45 GARUDA PLUS  KRNL HYDERABAD-1
1083 BNGELCITY-LGPY 21:30 → 05:45 GARUDA PLUS  ANANTHAPUR PICKET
1300 BNG-MGBS-AMPT-JBS 21:45 → 06:15 GARUDA PLUS  kurnool PICKET
1016 BNGCDPR – MGBS 22:00 → 08:30 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL,JEDCHERLA HYDERABAD-1
1022 CDPR(BNG)-ELCY- MGBS-JBS 22:00 → 06:30 GARUDA PLUS  KURNOOL PICKET
1070 MRTL(BNG)- MGBS-KPHB 22:15 → 06:45 GARUDA PLUS  KRNL HYDERABAD-1
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *