HYDERABAD TO KADAPA BUS TIMINGS

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
8263HNK – TPT13:30 → 23:10SUPER LUXURY MGBS,KRNL WARANGAL1
2085SRD – TPT15:30 → 22:00SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
7649NZB – TPT16:30 → 02:30SUPER LUXURY mgbs NIZAMABAD1
1453MGBS – TPT17:30 → 02:00SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014MDK-TPT17:45 → 02:55SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
2087LGPY-TPT18:30 → 03:00DELUXE KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
2050SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI19:30 → 04:40SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
8265BPLY – TPT22:00 → 07:15SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *