Hyderabad Srisailam Bus Timings

Rate this post

Hyderabad Srisailam Bus Timings are shown below. Distance between Hyderabad to Srisailam is 232 km by Road along with an aerial distance of 156 km. There are  direct buses plying between Hyderabad to Srisailam.  These buses are State Transport buses etc. The minimum time a bus takes to reach Srisailam from Hyderabad is 5h 57m.

Hyderabad Srisailam Bus Timings
                                               Hyderabad to Srisailam TSRTC

 

Hyderabad Srisailam Bus Timings

 

Service Number

Bus Route Timings Duration Bus Type Via
1238 JBS – SSLM 05:00 → 11:00 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALAPENTA
1309 JBS-SSLM 06:00 → 12:15 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
1242 JBS – SSLM 06:30 → 12:30 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1240 JBS – SSLM 07:00 → 13:00 Duration: 6 hrs DELUXE Via: DOMALPENTA
1280 JBS – SSLM 07:30 → 13:30 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1252 JBS – SSLM 08:00 → 14:00 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1288 JBS – SSLM 08:30 → 14:45 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALPENTA
1248 JBS – SSLM 09:00 → 15:00 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1351 JBS-SSLM 09:30 → 15:45 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
1236 JBS – SSLM 10:00 → 16:00 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1254 JBS – SSLM 10:15 → 16:15 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
7166 KRMR-SSLM 10:20 → 15:45 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: SDPT,MGBS
1256 JBS – SSLM 11:15 → 17:30 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALPENTA
1250 JBS-SSLM 11:30 → 17:45 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
8503 NSPT – SSLM 11:30 → 18:10 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,HYD
1284 JBS-SSLM 12:30 → 18:45 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
7104 GDK-MGBS-SSLM 13:00 → 18:40 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: KRMR,MGBS,DINDI
8505 NSPT – SSLM 14:00 → 20:40 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: HNK,HYD
63800 HNK – SSLM 14:30 → 20:10 Duration: 5 hrs EXPRESS Via: HYD,KRNL
1258 JBS – SSLM 15:00 → 21:00 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALAPENTA
1260 JBS – SSLM 15:30 → 21:30 Duration: 6 hrs EXPRESS Via: DOMALPENTA
1262 JBS-SSLM 16:00 → 22:15 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
1214 JBS-SSLM 16:15 → 22:15 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
1266 JBS-SSLM 17:00 → 23:15 Duration: 6 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA
1324 JBS-SSLM 21:30 → 08:00 Duration: 10 hrs DELUXE Via: DOMALAPENTA
1356 JBS-SSLM 22:30 → 08:00 Duration: 9 hrs DELUXE Via: MGBS
1216 JBS-SSLM 23:00 → 08:00 Duration: 9 hrs DELUXE Via: DOMALAPENTA
1290 JBS-SSLM 23:30 → 08:00 Duration: 8 hrs DELUXE Via: DOMALAPENTA
1286 KPHB-SSLM 23:45 → 08:00 Duration: 8 hrs SUPER LUXURY Via: DOMALAPENTA

 

 

Popular Posts:

 

Peddamma Temple
Chilkur Balaji Temple
Sanghi Temple

Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *