HYDERABAD TO TIRUPATHI BUS TIMINGS

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
8263 HNK – TPT 13:30 → 02:10 SUPER LUXURY  MGBS,KRNL  WARANGAL1
2251 MGBS-TPT 15:00 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY  NLG  NALGONDA
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 02:20 SUPER LUXURY  KADAPA,RAJAMPET  SANGAREDDY
7649 NZB – TPT 16:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY  mgbs  NIZAMABAD1
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL  MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 04:40 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL  MEDAK
2087 LGPY-TPT 18:30 → 04:40 DELUXE  KADAPA,RAJAMPET  SANGAREDDY
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY  KARNOOL  SIDDIPET
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY  HNK,HYD,KRNL  WARANGAL1
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *