Hyderabad to Tirupati TSRTC Bus Timings

Hyderabad to Tirupati TSRTC Bus Timings
5 (100%) 1 vote
Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type
2427 MGBS-TPT 08:30 → 20:20
2429 MGBS-TPT 13:00 → 01:25 SUPER LUXURY
8263 BPLY-MGBS-TPT 13:30 → 02:10 SUPER LUXURY
2251 MGBS-TPT 15:00 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 02:20 SUPER LUXURY
1711 UPL-TPT 16:30 → 03:05 SUPER LUXURY
2765 NELLORE-TIRUPATHI 17:15 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY
7694 NZB – TPT 17:45 → 04:15 VOLVO / BENZ A.C
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 05:35 SUPER LUXURY
1759 ECKM-TPT 18:15 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY
7649 NZB – TPT 18:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY
7250 GDK – THIRUPATHI 18:45 → 05:45 RAJDHANI
2763 HYD-NELLORE-TPT 19:00 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY
8153 BNS – TPT 19:30 → 06:50 SUPER LUXURY
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY
1117 MBXR-TPT 20:00 → 06:00 VOLVO / BENZ A.C
2433 MGBS-TPT-SKHT 20:30 → 07:45 SUPER LUXURY
8265 BPLY – MGBS-TPT 22:00 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY
Content Protection by DMCA.com











Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *