Khammam to Hyderabad bus timings

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Via Depot
1317 YELLANDU-KPHB JBS 00:15 → 03:55 PICKET
8684 KMM – MGBS 00:30 → 04:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
8987 MDR – PRTR 00:50 → 05:20 KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8633 KMM – KPHB 00:55 → 04:30 SRPT KHAMMAM
64829 SPL – BHEL 01:00 → 05:15 spl,kmm,srpt SATTUPALLY
8650 KMM – BHEL 01:15 → 05:00 SRPT KHAMMAM
8631 KMM – HYD 03:00 → 07:15 SRPT KHAMMAM
8621 KMM – HYD 03:45 → 08:15 SRPT KHAMMAM
8653 KMM-MGBS 04:00 → 08:00 SRPT KHAMMAM
8638 KMM – HYD 04:15 → 08:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
8611 KMM – HYD 04:30 → 08:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
8929 KTDM-MGBS 04:30 → 09:00 KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8637 KMM – HYD 04:45 → 09:15 SRPT KHAMMAM
8694 KMM – MGBS 05:00 → 09:15 SRPT KHAMMAM
8989 MDR – MGBS 05:15 → 09:30 KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8642 KMM – HYD 05:15 → 09:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
8690 KMM – HYD 05:30 → 09:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
64187 KINNERASAANI S.L 05:50 → 10:30 KMM,SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
64008 KMM – MGBS 06:00 → 10:00 SRPT KHAMMAM
64016 KMM-KPHB 07:00 → 11:00 SRPT KHAMMAM
8931 KTDM-HYDERABAD 07:15 → 12:00 SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
8659 KMM – MGBS 08:00 → 12:00 SRPT KHAMMAM
1321 BDCM-MGBS 08:30 → 12:10 SRPT HYDERABAD 3
8978 MDR – PRTR 10:20 → 14:40 KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8647 KMM-HYD 10:30 → 14:45 SRPT KHAMMAM
64824 SPL – BHEL 10:30 → 15:20 KMM,SRPT SATTUPALLY
8862 MNGR – MGBS 10:45 → 15:15 KTDM,KMM,SRPT MANUGUR
8847 SPL – JDM 11:00 → 15:45 KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8671 KMM – MGBS 11:05 → 15:05 SRPT KHAMMAM
8981 MDR – MGBS 11:15 → 15:45 KMM-SRPT MADHIRA
8947 KTDM – MGBS 11:15 → 16:00 KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM
34339 BCM – BHEL 11:20 → 16:00 KMM,HYD BHADRACHALAM
8824 SPL – ECXR 11:40 → 16:10 KMM-SRPT SATTUPALLY
8609 KMM – MGBS 12:00 → 16:15 SRPT KHAMMAM
8615 KMM – MGBS 12:30 → 16:30 SRPT KHAMMAM
8943 KTDM – MGBS 12:30 → 17:00 KMM SRPT KOTHAGUDEM

Mission Bhagiratha

Related posts:












Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *