• Sunday , 23 April 2017

Trains from Secunderabad-Aler

Trains from Secunderabad-Aler

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure

To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 ALER 07:08 70 01:03
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 ALER 08:40 70 01:00
12757 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SC 08:20 ALER 09:19 70 00:59
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 ALER 11:19 70 00:59
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 ALER 13:54 70 00:54
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC 15:25 ALER 16:19 70 00:54
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 ALER 20:04 70 01:24
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 ALER 22:14 70 00:59
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Related Posts

Leave A Comment