Trains from Secunderabad-Bhongir

Trains from Secunderabad-Bhongir

train-engine

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 BG 06:49 47 00:44
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 BG 08:19 47 00:39
12757 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SC 08:20 BG 08:59 47 00:39
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 BG 10:59 47 00:39
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 BG 13:39 47 00:39
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC 15:25 BG 16:04 47 00:39
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 BG 19:44 47 01:04
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 BG 21:54 47 00:39
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP SC 23:00 BG 23:44 47 00:44
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *