Trains from Secunderabad-Dornakal

Trains from Secunderabad-Dornakal

train

 

Train No.Train NameFromDeparture

ToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05DKJ09:5322703:48
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40DKJ11:1422703:34
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20DKJ12:5022703:30
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00DKJ16:5122703:51
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15DKJ19:3622703:21
57625KAKATIYA F PASSC18:40DKJ23:5022705:10
12760CHARMINAR EXPSC18:55DKJ22:2822703:33
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15DKJ00:5322703:38
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30DKJ01:5522703:25
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSC23:45DKJ03:2822703:43

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *