Trains from Secunderabad-Dornakal

Trains from Secunderabad-Dornakal

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure

To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 DKJ 09:53 227 03:48
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 DKJ 11:14 227 03:34
17207 SNSI BZA EXP SC 09:20 DKJ 12:50 227 03:30
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 DKJ 16:51 227 03:51
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP SC 16:15 DKJ 19:36 227 03:21
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 DKJ 23:50 227 05:10
12760 CHARMINAR EXP SC 18:55 DKJ 22:28 227 03:33
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 DKJ 00:53 227 03:38
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 DKJ 01:55 227 03:25
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS SC 23:45 DKJ 03:28 227 03:43
Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *