Trains from Secunderabad-Gooty

Trains from Secunderabad-Gooty

train

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17606 KCG MAQ EXP KCG 06:00 GY 12:13 345 06:13
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP HYB 16:15 GY 00:43 442 08:28
17652 KCG CGL EXP KCG 16:30 GY 22:20 345 05:50
12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP SC 17:40 GY 23:42 353 06:02
12785 BANGALORE EXP KCG 19:05 GY 00:44 345 05:39
12797 VENKATADRI EXP KCG 20:05 GY 02:09 345 06:04
17603 KCG YPR EXP KCG 21:05 GY 04:18 387 07:13
18111 TATA YPR EXP SC 22:30 GTL 07:50 412 09:20
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS HYB 23:10 GTL 07:30 414 08:20
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *