Trains from Secunderabad-Guntakal Jn

Trains from Secunderabad-Guntakal Jn

train

Train No. Train Name From Departure

To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17606 KCG MAQ EXP KCG 06:00 GY 12:13 345 06:13
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP HYB 16:15 GTL 23:55 414 07:40
17652 KCG CGL EXP KCG 16:30 GY 22:20 345 05:50
12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP SC 17:40 GY 23:42 353 06:02
12785 BANGALORE EXP KCG 19:05 GY 00:44 345 05:39
12797 VENKATADRI EXP KCG 20:05 GY 02:09 345 06:04
17603 KCG YPR EXP KCG 21:05 GTL 03:30 359 06:25
18111 TATA YPR EXP SC 22:30 GTL 07:50 412 09:20
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS HYB 23:10 GTL 07:30 414 08:20
Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *