Trains from Secunderabad-Guntur Jn

Trains from Secunderabad-Guntur Jn

train-engine

 

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
12796BZA INTERCITYSC05:30GNT09:4028204:10
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10GNT11:5028204:40
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40GNT14:2538106:45
17230SABARI EXPSC11:45GNT17:0028205:15
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00GNT21:2038308:20
57305KCGGNT PASSKCG14:40GNT08:4562318:05
12748PALNADU EXPSC15:15GNT20:0028204:45
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55GNT20:2528204:30
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50GNT21:4028204:50
12604CHENNAI EXPSC17:15GNT22:1028204:55
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05GNT22:5528204:50
57620KCG RAL FASTPASSKCG21:00GNT04:1028807:10
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSSC21:40GNT02:5528205:15
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10GNT03:1028205:00

 

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *