Trains from Secunderabad-Jangoan

Trains from Secunderabad-Jangoan

train-engine

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 ZN 07:26 84 01:21
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 ZN 09:01 84 01:21
12757 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SC 08:20 ZN 09:29 84 01:09
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 ZN 11:34 84 01:14
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 ZN 14:04 84 01:04
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC 15:25 ZN 16:34 84 01:09
12764 PADMAVATI EXP SC 18:30 ZN 19:29 84 00:59
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 ZN 20:24 84 01:44
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 ZN 22:24 84 01:09
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 ZN 23:35 84 01:05
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP SC 23:00 ZN 00:08 84 01:08
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS SC 23:45 ZN 00:49 84 01:04
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *