Trains from Secunderabad-kazipet

Trains from Secunderabad-kazipet

train

Train No. Train Name
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 KZJ 09:43 132 02:03
22691 RAJDHANI EXP SC 07:50 KZJ 09:28 132 01:38
11019 KONARK EXPRESS SC 08:00 KZJ 10:10 132 02:10
12757 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SC 08:20 KZJ 10:23 132 02:03
17207 SNSI BZA EXP SC 09:20 KZJ 11:23 132 02:03
12791 SC DNR EXPRESS SC 10:00 KZJ 12:00 132 02:00
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 KZJ 12:38 132 02:18
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 KZJ 15:05 132 02:05
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC 15:25 KZJ 17:30 132 02:05
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP SC 16:15 KZJ 18:05 132 01:50
12728 GODAVARI EXP SC 17:40 KZJ 19:30 132 01:50
12764 PADMAVATI EXP SC 18:30 KZJ 20:18 132 01:48
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 KZJ 21:30 132 02:50
12760 CHARMINAR EXP SC 18:55 KZJ 20:53 132 01:58
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH SC 20:30 WL 22:08 142 01:38
18520 LTT VSKP EXP SC 21:05 KZJ 23:28 132 02:23
18510 NED VSKP EXP SC 21:30 KZJ 23:45 132 02:15
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS SC 22:00 KZJ 00:03 132 02:03
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 KZJ 00:23 132 01:53
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP SC 22:55 KZJ 00:48 132 01:53
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP SC 23:00 KZJ 01:10 132 02:10
17214 NSL NS EXP SC 23:20 KZJ 01:18 132 01:58
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS SC 23:45 KZJ 01:51 132 02:06
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP SC 23:55 KZJ 02:05 132 02:10
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *