Trains from Secunderabad-Khammam

Trains from Secunderabad-Khammam

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 KMT 10:09 250 04:04
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 KMT 11:29 250 03:49
11019 KONARK EXPRESS SC 08:00 KMT 11:55 250 03:55
17207 SNSI BZA EXP SC 09:20 KMT 13:05 250 03:45
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 KMT 14:30 250 04:10
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 KMT 17:15 250 04:15
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP SC 16:15 KMT 19:53 250 03:38
12728 GODAVARI EXP SC 17:40 KMT 21:10 250 03:30
12764 PADMAVATI EXP SC 18:30 KMT 22:23 250 03:53
12760 CHARMINAR EXP SC 18:55 KMT 22:40 250 03:45
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH SC 20:30 KMT 23:35 250 03:05
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 KMT 01:09 250 03:54
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 KMT 02:15 250 03:45
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP SC 22:55 KMT 02:31 250 03:36
17214 NSL NS EXP SC 23:20 KMT 03:00 250 03:40
Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *