Trains from Secunderabad-Kurnool city

Trains from Secunderabad-Kurnool city

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP SC 07:30 KRNT 12:30 244 05:00
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI KCG 10:00 KRNT 13:36 237 03:36
12648 KONGU EXPRESS KCG 12:30 KRNT 16:08 237 03:38
16570 KCG YPR EXP KCG 14:00 KRNT 18:28 237 04:28
57305 KCGGNT PASS KCG 14:40 KRNT 20:20 237 05:40
17652 KCG CGL EXP KCG 16:30 KRNT 20:10 237 03:40
12766 AMI TPTY SUP EXP KCG 17:50 KRNT 21:50 237 04:00
12785 BANGALORE EXP KCG 19:05 KRNT 22:33 237 03:28
12797 VENKATADRI EXP KCG 20:05 KRNT 23:46 237 03:41
17603 KCG YPR EXP KCG 21:05 KRNT 00:50 237 03:45
12976 JP MYSORE EXP KCG 23:50 KRNT 03:41 237 03:51

 

 

Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *