Trains from Secunderabad-Miryalaguda

Trains from Secunderabad-Miryalaguda

train-engine

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSC02:00MRGA04:3614802:36
22118GNT DOUBLE DECKKCG05:40MRGA08:0015402:20
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10MRGA09:2014802:10
17230SABARI EXPSC11:45MRGA14:0914802:24
12748PALNADU EXPSC15:15MRGA17:2514802:10
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55MRGA18:0914802:14
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50MRGA19:0814802:18
12604CHENNAI EXPSC17:15MRGA19:3314802:18
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05MRGA20:1514802:10
57620KCG RAL FASTPASSKCG21:00MRGA23:4915402:49
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10MRGA00:2714802:17

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *