Trains from Secunderabad-Miryalaguda

Trains from Secunderabad-Miryalaguda

train-engine

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS SC 02:00 MRGA 04:36 148 02:36
22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK KCG 05:40 MRGA 08:00 154 02:20
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP SC 07:10 MRGA 09:20 148 02:10
17230 SABARI EXP SC 11:45 MRGA 14:09 148 02:24
12748 PALNADU EXP SC 15:15 MRGA 17:25 148 02:10
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP SC 15:55 MRGA 18:09 148 02:14
17016 VISAKHA EXP SC 16:50 MRGA 19:08 148 02:18
12604 CHENNAI EXP SC 17:15 MRGA 19:33 148 02:18
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP SC 18:05 MRGA 20:15 148 02:10
57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS KCG 21:00 MRGA 23:49 154 02:49
17256 NARASAPUR EXP SC 22:10 MRGA 00:27 148 02:17
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *