Trains from Secunderabad-New Guntur

Trains from Secunderabad-New Guntur

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
12796 BZA INTERCITY SC 05:30 GNT 09:40 282 04:10
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP SC 07:10 GNT 11:50 282 04:40
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 GNT 14:25 381 06:45
17230 SABARI EXP SC 11:45 GNT 17:00 282 05:15
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 GNT 21:20 383 08:20
57305 KCGGNT PASS KCG 14:40 GNT 08:45 623 18:05
12748 PALNADU EXP SC 15:15 GNT 20:00 282 04:45
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP SC 15:55 GNT 20:25 282 04:30
17016 VISAKHA EXP SC 16:50 GNT 21:40 282 04:50
12604 CHENNAI EXP SC 17:15 GNT 22:10 282 04:55
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP SC 18:05 GNT 22:55 282 04:50
57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS KCG 21:00 GNT 04:10 288 07:10
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS SC 21:40 GNT 02:55 282 05:15
17256 NARASAPUR EXP SC 22:10 GNT 03:10 282 05:00
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *