Trains from Secunderabad-Vijayawada

Trains from Secunderabad-Vijayawada

train

 

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
12796BZA INTERCITYSC05:30BZA10:4531305:15
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05BZA12:5535006:50
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10BZA13:2033906:10
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40BZA13:3035005:50
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00BZA14:0035006:00
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20BZA15:1035105:50
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20BZA16:3035006:10
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00BZA19:5535106:55
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55BZA21:2531305:30
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15BZA22:1035005:55
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50BZA22:5031306:00
12728GODAVARI EXPSC17:40BZA23:0535005:25
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30BZA00:3035006:00
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:30BZA01:4035005:10
18520LTT VSKP EXPSC21:05BZA03:2035106:15
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15BZA03:0035005:45
18510NED VSKP EXPSC21:30BZA03:3535006:05
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSSC21:40BZA04:0031306:20
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10BZA04:2531306:15
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30BZA04:4035006:10
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55BZA04:1535005:20
17214NSL NS EXPSC23:20BZA06:2035007:00

 

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *