Trains from Secunderabad-Vijayawada

Trains from Secunderabad-Vijayawada

train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
12796 BZA INTERCITY SC 05:30 BZA 10:45 313 05:15
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 BZA 12:55 350 06:50
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP SC 07:10 BZA 13:20 339 06:10
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 BZA 13:30 350 05:50
11019 KONARK EXPRESS SC 08:00 BZA 14:00 350 06:00
17207 SNSI BZA EXP SC 09:20 BZA 15:10 351 05:50
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 BZA 16:30 350 06:10
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 BZA 19:55 351 06:55
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP SC 15:55 BZA 21:25 313 05:30
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP SC 16:15 BZA 22:10 350 05:55
17016 VISAKHA EXP SC 16:50 BZA 22:50 313 06:00
12728 GODAVARI EXP SC 17:40 BZA 23:05 350 05:25
12764 PADMAVATI EXP SC 18:30 BZA 00:30 350 06:00
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH SC 20:30 BZA 01:40 350 05:10
18520 LTT VSKP EXP SC 21:05 BZA 03:20 351 06:15
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 BZA 03:00 350 05:45
18510 NED VSKP EXP SC 21:30 BZA 03:35 350 06:05
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS SC 21:40 BZA 04:00 313 06:20
17256 NARASAPUR EXP SC 22:10 BZA 04:25 313 06:15
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 BZA 04:40 350 06:10
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP SC 22:55 BZA 04:15 350 05:20
17214 NSL NS EXP SC 23:20 BZA 06:20 350 07:00

 

Related posts:












Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *