Trains from Secunderabad-Vikarabad

Trains from Secunderabad-Vikarabad

train-engine

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
12747 PALNADU EXP SC 10:45 VKB 12:10 72 01:25
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS SC 13:10 VKB 14:24 72 01:14
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX HYB 14:45 VKB 16:00 74 01:15
12026 PUNE SHATABDI SC 14:45 VKB 15:40 72 00:55
17320 SC UBL EXP SC 15:40 VKB 17:00 72 01:20
11308 HYB GR EXP HYB 16:00 VKB 17:24 74 01:24
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP HYB 16:15 VKB 18:08 74 01:53
17002 SC SNSI EXP SC 16:40 VKB 18:15 72 01:35
57130 HYB BJP PSGR HYB 19:45 VKB 21:30 74 01:45
07417 TPTY NSL SPL SC 20:25 VKB 21:38 72 01:13
17032 MUMBAI EXP HYB 20:40 VKB 22:03 74 01:23
57549 AURANGABAD PSGR HYB 21:35 VKB 23:20 74 01:45
18111 TATA YPR EXP SC 22:30 VKB 23:45 72 01:15
17014 HYB PUNE EXP HYB 22:45 VKB 00:05 74 01:20
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS HYB 23:10 VKB 00:30 74 01:20
Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *