Trains from Secunderabad-Warangal

Rate this post

Trains from Secunderabad-Warangal

Trains Secunderabad-Warangal
            Hyderabad Warangal Train

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17406 KRISHNA EXP SC 06:05 WL 08:32 142 02:27
12723 TELANGANA EXP SC 06:50 KZJ 08:40 132 01:50
12706 SC GNT EXP SC 07:40 WL 09:58 142 02:18
22691 RAJDHANI EXP SC 07:50 KZJ 09:28 132 01:38
11019 KONARK EXPRESS SC 08:00 WL 10:28 142 02:28
12757 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP SC 08:20 KZJ 10:23 132 02:03
17207 SNSI BZA EXP SC 09:20 WL 11:38 142 02:18
12791 SC DNR EXPRESS SC 10:00 KZJ 12:00 132 02:00
18646 EAST COAST EXP SC 10:20 WL 12:53 142 02:33
17202 GOLCONDA EXP SC 13:00 WL 15:20 142 02:20
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP SC 15:25 KZJ 17:30 132 02:05
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP SC 16:15 WL 18:20 142 02:05
12728 GODAVARI EXP SC 17:40 WL 19:45 142 02:05
12764 PADMAVATI EXP SC 18:30 WL 20:33 142 02:03
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS SC 18:40 WL 21:44 142 03:04
12760 CHARMINAR EXP SC 18:55 WL 21:08 142 02:13
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH SC 20:30 WL 22:08 142 01:38
18520 LTT VSKP EXP SC 21:05 KZJ 23:28 132 02:23
12738 GOUTAMI EXP SC 21:15 WL 23:33 142 02:18
18510 NED VSKP EXP SC 21:30 KZJ 23:45 132 02:15
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS SC 22:00 KZJ 00:03 132 02:03
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP SC 22:30 WL 00:33 142 02:03
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP SC 22:55 WL 01:13 142 02:18
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP SC 23:00 KZJ 01:10 132 02:10
17214 NSL NS EXP SC 23:20 WL 01:33 142 02:13
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS SC 23:45 WL 02:10 142 02:25
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP SC 23:55 KZJ 02:05 132 02:10

 

Content Protection by DMCA.com




Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *