Hyderabad to Bangalore bus timings TSRTC

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
1017JBS-Bangalore09:00 → 19:40SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR
7143KRMR-BNG10:00 → 21:15SUPER LUXURY HYD,KRNL,ATP KARIMNAGAR-1
1029MGBS-BNG11:15 → 21:45SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
1067MGBS-BNG12:30 → 00:30SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
1009JBS-BNG13:30 → 23:55SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL
1025JBS-BNG14:30 → 00:30SUPER LUXURY ANANANTHAPUR
1189DSNR-BNG15:00 → 02:20SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-2
1080MGBS-BNGK15:30 → 03:45SUPER LUXURY KRNL,ATP HYDERABAD-1
1007JBS-MYSORE16:30 → 04:30SUPER LUXURY ANATHAPUR
8205HNK – BNG17:00 → 03:00SUPER LUXURY KRNL,ATP WARANGAL1
1005JBS -BNGELCY17:30 → 04:05SUPER LUXURY ANANANTHAPUR
1001DSNR-BNG CDPR18:00 → 04:00INDRA ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-2
1015MGBS-BNG CDPR18:30 → 05:20SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
7684Nizamabad – Bangalore19:05 → 06:50SUPER LUXURY HYD NIZAMABAD-2
8601Khammam – Bangalore19:30 → 05:00INDRA HYD-KRNL KHAMMAM
2208MLG – Bangalore19:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURY HYD, KRNL, ATP MIRYALGUDA
1956CDNR-BNG19:45 → 06:15SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR ZAHIRABAD
1435NRMT – BNG NGEF19:50 → 06:20SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR
1033MGBS-MRTH20:00 → 06:40SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
8201HNK – BNG20:15 → 04:45GARUDA PLUS MGBS WARANGAL1
1338BHEL BRMD-Bangalore20:30 → 05:00GARUDA PLUS ANANTHAPUR BHEL
1429JBS-Bangalore20:45 → 07:35SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR
1013NRMT – CDPR21:00 → 05:30GARUDA ANANTHAPUR
7079KRMR – Bangalore21:15 → 06:05GARUDA PLUS HYD KARIMNAGAR-1
1427BHEL – BNG NGEF21:15 → 07:20SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR
2083SRD-Bengaluru21:30 → 08:40SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR SANGAREDDY
1021JBS-BNG CDPR21:30 → 06:00GARUDA ANANTHAPUR
1019KPHB – Bengaluru MRTH21:45 → 06:20GARUDA PLUS ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
1069KPHB-BNG MRTH22:00 → 06:30GARUDA PLUS ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
1299JBS-BNG22:15 → 06:30VENNELA ANANTHAPUR
1037MGBS-CDPR22:30 → 08:05SUPER LUXURY ANANTHAPUR HYDERABAD-1
1082LGPY-BNG ELCITY22:45 → 07:40GARUDA PLUS ANANANTHAPUR
1200MGBS-BNG23:00 → 07:20GARUDA ATP

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *