HYDERABAD TO KADAPA BUS TIMINGS

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
8263 HNK – TPT 13:30 → 23:10 SUPER LUXURY  MGBS,KRNL  WARANGAL1
2085 SRD – TPT 15:30 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY  KADAPA,RAJAMPET  SANGAREDDY
7649 NZB – TPT 16:30 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY  mgbs  NIZAMABAD1
1453 MGBS – TPT 17:30 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL  MAHABUBNAGAR
2014 MDK-TPT 17:45 → 02:55 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL  MEDAK
2087 LGPY-TPT 18:30 → 03:00 DELUXE  KADAPA,RAJAMPET  SANGAREDDY
2050 SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI 19:30 → 04:40 SUPER LUXURY  KARNOOL  SIDDIPET
8265 BPLY – TPT 22:00 → 07:15 SUPER LUXURY  HNK,HYD,KRNL  WARANGAL1

Related posts:












Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *