HYDERABAD TO TIRUPATHI BUS TIMINGS

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
8263HNK – TPT13:30 → 02:10SUPER LUXURY MGBS,KRNL WARANGAL1
2251MGBS-TPT15:00 → 05:15SUPER LUXURY NLG NALGONDA
2085SRD – TPT15:30 → 02:20SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
7649NZB – TPT16:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURY mgbs NIZAMABAD1
1453MGBS – TPT17:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MAHABUBNAGAR
2014MDK-TPT17:45 → 04:40SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL MEDAK
2087LGPY-TPT18:30 → 04:40DELUXE KADAPA,RAJAMPET SANGAREDDY
2050SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI19:30 → 07:30SUPER LUXURY KARNOOL SIDDIPET
8265BPLY – TPT22:00 → 10:15SUPER LUXURY HNK,HYD,KRNL WARANGAL1

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *