Hyderabad to Tirupati TSRTC Bus Timings

Sr NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus Type
2427MGBS-TPT08:30 → 20:20
2429MGBS-TPT13:00 → 01:25SUPER LUXURY
8263BPLY-MGBS-TPT13:30 → 02:10SUPER LUXURY
2251MGBS-TPT15:00 → 05:30SUPER LUXURY
2085SRD – TPT15:30 → 02:20SUPER LUXURY
1711UPL-TPT16:30 → 03:05SUPER LUXURY
2765NELLORE-TIRUPATHI17:15 → 06:30SUPER LUXURY
1453MGBS – TPT17:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURY
7694NZB – TPT17:45 → 04:15VOLVO / BENZ A.C
2014MDK-TPT17:45 → 05:35SUPER LUXURY
1759ECKM-TPT18:15 → 05:00SUPER LUXURY
7649NZB – TPT18:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURY
7250GDK – THIRUPATHI18:45 → 05:45RAJDHANI
2763HYD-NELLORE-TPT19:00 → 08:00SUPER LUXURY
8153BNS – TPT19:30 → 06:50SUPER LUXURY
2050SIDDIPET-THIRUPATHI19:30 → 07:30SUPER LUXURY
1117MBXR-TPT20:00 → 06:00VOLVO / BENZ A.C
2433MGBS-TPT-SKHT20:30 → 07:45SUPER LUXURY
8265BPLY – MGBS-TPT22:00 → 10:15SUPER LUXURY

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *