Trains from Secunderabad-Aler

Trains from Secunderabad-Aler

train

 

Train No.Train NameFromDeparture

ToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05ALER07:087001:03
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40ALER08:407001:00
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXPSC08:20ALER09:197000:59
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20ALER11:197000:59
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00ALER13:547000:54
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSC15:25ALER16:197000:54
57625KAKATIYA F PASSC18:40ALER20:047001:24
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15ALER22:147000:59

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *