Trains from Secunderabad-Jangoan

Trains from Secunderabad-Jangoan

train-engine

 

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05ZN07:268401:21
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40ZN09:018401:21
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXPSC08:20ZN09:298401:09
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20ZN11:348401:14
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00ZN14:048401:04
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSC15:25ZN16:348401:09
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30ZN19:298400:59
57625KAKATIYA F PASSC18:40ZN20:248401:44
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15ZN22:248401:09
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30ZN23:358401:05
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPSC23:00ZN00:088401:08
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSC23:45ZN00:498401:04

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *