Trains from Secunderabad-kazipet

Trains from Secunderabad-kazipet

train

Train No.Train Name
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40KZJ09:4313202:03
22691RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50KZJ09:2813201:38
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00KZJ10:1013202:10
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXPSC08:20KZJ10:2313202:03
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20KZJ11:2313202:03
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSC10:00KZJ12:0013202:00
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20KZJ12:3813202:18
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00KZJ15:0513202:05
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSC15:25KZJ17:3013202:05
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15KZJ18:0513201:50
12728GODAVARI EXPSC17:40KZJ19:3013201:50
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30KZJ20:1813201:48
57625KAKATIYA F PASSC18:40KZJ21:3013202:50
12760CHARMINAR EXPSC18:55KZJ20:5313201:58
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:30WL22:0814201:38
18520LTT VSKP EXPSC21:05KZJ23:2813202:23
18510NED VSKP EXPSC21:30KZJ23:4513202:15
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSSC22:00KZJ00:0313202:03
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30KZJ00:2313201:53
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55KZJ00:4813201:53
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPSC23:00KZJ01:1013202:10
17214NSL NS EXPSC23:20KZJ01:1813201:58
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSC23:45KZJ01:5113202:06
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSC23:55KZJ02:0513202:10

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *