Trains from Secunderabad-Khammam

Trains from Secunderabad-Khammam

train

 

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05KMT10:0925004:04
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40KMT11:2925003:49
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00KMT11:5525003:55
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20KMT13:0525003:45
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20KMT14:3025004:10
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00KMT17:1525004:15
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15KMT19:5325003:38
12728GODAVARI EXPSC17:40KMT21:1025003:30
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30KMT22:2325003:53
12760CHARMINAR EXPSC18:55KMT22:4025003:45
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:30KMT23:3525003:05
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15KMT01:0925003:54
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30KMT02:1525003:45
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55KMT02:3125003:36
17214NSL NS EXPSC23:20KMT03:0025003:40

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *