Trains from Secunderabad-Guntakal Jn

Trains from Secunderabad-Guntakal Jn

train

Train No.Train NameFromDeparture

ToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCG06:00GY12:1334506:13
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYB16:15GTL23:5541407:40
17652KCG CGL EXPKCG16:30GY22:2034505:50
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPSC17:40GY23:4235306:02
12785BANGALORE EXPKCG19:05GY00:4434505:39
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCG20:05GY02:0934506:04
17603KCG YPR EXPKCG21:05GTL03:3035906:25
18111TATA YPR EXPSC22:30GTL07:5041209:20
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYB23:10GTL07:3041408:20

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *