Hyderabad to Bangalore bus timings TSRTC

Hyderabad to Bangalore bus timings TSRTC
4 (80%) 1 vote
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
1017 JBS-BNG 09:00 → 19:40 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR
7143 KRMR-BNG 10:00 → 21:15 SUPER LUXURY  HYD,KRNL,ATP  KARIMNAGAR-1
1029 MGBS-BNG 11:15 → 21:45 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
1067 MGBS-BNG 12:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
1009 JBS-BNG 13:30 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY  KURNOOL
1025 JBS-BNG 14:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY  ANANANTHAPUR
1189 DSNR-BNG 15:00 → 02:20 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-2
1080 MGBS-BNGK 15:30 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY  KRNL,ATP  HYDERABAD-1
1007 JBS-MYSORE 16:30 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY  ANATHAPUR
8205 HNK – BNG 17:00 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY  KRNL,ATP  WARANGAL1
1005 JBS -BNGELCY 17:30 → 04:05 SUPER LUXURY  ANANANTHAPUR
1001 DSNR-BNG CDPR 18:00 → 04:00 INDRA  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-2
1015 MGBS-BNG CDPR 18:30 → 05:20 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
7684 NZB – BNG 19:05 → 06:50 SUPER LUXURY  HYD  NIZAMABAD-2
8601 KMM – BNG 19:30 → 05:00 INDRA  HYD-KRNL  KHAMMAM
2208 MLG – BNG 19:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY  HYD, KRNL, ATP  MIRYALGUDA
1956 CDNR-BNG 19:45 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  ZAHIRABAD
1435 NRMT – BNG NGEF 19:50 → 06:20 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR
1033 MGBS-MRTH 20:00 → 06:40 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
8201 HNK – BNG 20:15 → 04:45 GARUDA PLUS  MGBS  WARANGAL1
1338 BHELBRMD-BNG 20:30 → 05:00 GARUDA PLUS  ANANTHAPUR  BHEL
1429 JBS-BNG 20:45 → 07:35 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR
1013 NRMT – CDPR 21:00 → 05:30 GARUDA  ANANTHAPUR
7079 KRMR – BNG 21:15 → 06:05 GARUDA PLUS  HYD  KARIMNAGAR-1
1427 BHEL – BNG NGEF 21:15 → 07:20 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR
2083 SRD-BNG 21:30 → 08:40 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  SANGAREDDY
1021 JBS-BNG CDPR 21:30 → 06:00 GARUDA  ANANTHAPUR
1019 KPHB – BNG MRTH 21:45 → 06:20 GARUDA PLUS  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
1069 KPHB-BNG MRTH 22:00 → 06:30 GARUDA PLUS  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
1299 JBS-BNG 22:15 → 06:30 VENNELA  ANANTHAPUR
1037 MGBS-CDPR 22:30 → 08:05 SUPER LUXURY  ANANTHAPUR  HYDERABAD-1
1082 LGPY-BNG ELCITY 22:45 → 07:40 GARUDA PLUS  ANANANTHAPUR
1200 MGBS-BNG 23:00 → 07:20 GARUDA  ATP
Content Protection by DMCA.com











Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *