Trains from Secunderabad-Kurnool city

Trains from Secunderabad-Kurnool city

train

 

Train No.Train NameFromDepartureToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPSC07:30KRNT12:3024405:00
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKCG10:00KRNT13:3623703:36
12648KONGU EXPRESSKCG12:30KRNT16:0823703:38
16570KCG YPR EXPKCG14:00KRNT18:2823704:28
57305KCGGNT PASSKCG14:40KRNT20:2023705:40
17652KCG CGL EXPKCG16:30KRNT20:1023703:40
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXPKCG17:50KRNT21:5023704:00
12785BANGALORE EXPKCG19:05KRNT22:3323703:28
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCG20:05KRNT23:4623703:41
17603KCG YPR EXPKCG21:05KRNT00:5023703:45
12976JP MYSORE EXPKCG23:50KRNT03:4123703:51

 

 

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *