Trains from Secunderabad-Nalgonda

Trains from Secunderabad-Nalgonda

train-engine

 

Train No.Train NameFromDeparture

ToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10NLDA08:5311001:43
17230SABARI EXPSC11:45NLDA13:4011001:55
12748PALNADU EXPSC15:15NLDA16:5411001:39
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55NLDA17:4011001:45
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50NLDA18:3911001:49
12604CHENNAI EXPSC17:15NLDA19:0511001:50
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05NLDA19:4811001:43
57620KCG RAL FASTPASSKCG21:00NLDA23:1811602:18
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSSC21:40NLDA23:2011001:40
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10NLDA23:5711001:47

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *