Trains from Secunderabad-Nalgonda

Trains from Secunderabad-Nalgonda

train-engine

 

Train No. Train Name From Departure

To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP SC 07:10 NLDA 08:53 110 01:43
17230 SABARI EXP SC 11:45 NLDA 13:40 110 01:55
12748 PALNADU EXP SC 15:15 NLDA 16:54 110 01:39
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP SC 15:55 NLDA 17:40 110 01:45
17016 VISAKHA EXP SC 16:50 NLDA 18:39 110 01:49
12604 CHENNAI EXP SC 17:15 NLDA 19:05 110 01:50
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP SC 18:05 NLDA 19:48 110 01:43
57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS KCG 21:00 NLDA 23:18 116 02:18
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS SC 21:40 NLDA 23:20 110 01:40
17256 NARASAPUR EXP SC 22:10 NLDA 23:57 110 01:47
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *