Khammam to Hyderabad bus timings

Sr NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsViaDepot
1317YELLANDU-KPHB JBS00:15 → 03:55PICKET
8684KMM – MGBS00:30 → 04:45SRPTKHAMMAM
8987MDR – PRTR00:50 → 05:20KMM-SRPTMADHIRA
8633KMM – KPHB00:55 → 04:30SRPTKHAMMAM
64829SPL – BHEL01:00 → 05:15spl,kmm,srptSATTUPALLY
8650KMM – BHEL01:15 → 05:00SRPTKHAMMAM
8631KMM – HYD03:00 → 07:15SRPTKHAMMAM
8621KMM – HYD03:45 → 08:15SRPTKHAMMAM
8653KMM-MGBS04:00 → 08:00SRPTKHAMMAM
8638KMM – HYD04:15 → 08:45SRPTKHAMMAM
8611KMM – HYD04:30 → 08:45SRPTKHAMMAM
8929KTDM-MGBS04:30 → 09:00KMM SRPTKOTHAGUDEM
8637KMM – HYD04:45 → 09:15SRPTKHAMMAM
8694KMM – MGBS05:00 → 09:15SRPTKHAMMAM
8989MDR – MGBS05:15 → 09:30KMM-SRPTMADHIRA
8642KMM – HYD05:15 → 09:45SRPTKHAMMAM
8690KMM – HYD05:30 → 09:45SRPTKHAMMAM
64187KINNERASAANI S.L05:50 → 10:30KMM,SRPTKOTHAGUDEM
64008KMM – MGBS06:00 → 10:00SRPTKHAMMAM
64016KMM-KPHB07:00 → 11:00SRPTKHAMMAM
8931KTDM-HYDERABAD07:15 → 12:00SRPTKOTHAGUDEM
8659KMM – MGBS08:00 → 12:00SRPTKHAMMAM
1321BDCM-MGBS08:30 → 12:10SRPTHYDERABAD 3
8978MDR – PRTR10:20 → 14:40KMM-SRPTMADHIRA
8647KMM-HYD10:30 → 14:45SRPTKHAMMAM
64824SPL – BHEL10:30 → 15:20KMM,SRPTSATTUPALLY
8862MNGR – MGBS10:45 → 15:15KTDM,KMM,SRPTMANUGUR
8847SPL – JDM11:00 → 15:45KMM-SRPTSATTUPALLY
8671KMM – MGBS11:05 → 15:05SRPTKHAMMAM
8981MDR – MGBS11:15 → 15:45KMM-SRPTMADHIRA
8947KTDM – MGBS11:15 → 16:00KMM SRPTKOTHAGUDEM
34339BCM – BHEL11:20 → 16:00KMM,HYDBHADRACHALAM
8824SPL – ECXR11:40 → 16:10KMM-SRPTSATTUPALLY
8609KMM – MGBS12:00 → 16:15SRPTKHAMMAM
8615KMM – MGBS12:30 → 16:30SRPTKHAMMAM
8943KTDM – MGBS12:30 → 17:00KMM SRPTKOTHAGUDEM

Mission Bhagiratha

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *