Trains from Secunderabad-Sattenapalle

Trains from Secunderabad-Sattenapalle

train

Train No.Train NameFromDeparture

ToArrivalDist.(Km)Travel Time
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSC02:00SAP06:1523904:15
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10SAP10:5023903:40
17230SABARI EXPSC11:45SAP15:5523904:10
12748PALNADU EXPSC15:15SAP18:5923903:44
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50SAP20:3123903:41
12604CHENNAI EXPSC17:15SAP21:0523903:50
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05SAP21:4723903:42
57620KCG RAL FASTPASSKCG21:00SAP01:5024504:50
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10SAP02:0023903:50

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *