Trains from Secunderabad-Sattenapalle

Trains from Secunderabad-Sattenapalle

train

Train No. Train Name From Departure

To Arrival Dist.(Km) Travel Time
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS SC 02:00 SAP 06:15 239 04:15
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP SC 07:10 SAP 10:50 239 03:40
17230 SABARI EXP SC 11:45 SAP 15:55 239 04:10
12748 PALNADU EXP SC 15:15 SAP 18:59 239 03:44
17016 VISAKHA EXP SC 16:50 SAP 20:31 239 03:41
12604 CHENNAI EXP SC 17:15 SAP 21:05 239 03:50
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP SC 18:05 SAP 21:47 239 03:42
57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS KCG 21:00 SAP 01:50 245 04:50
17256 NARASAPUR EXP SC 22:10 SAP 02:00 239 03:50
Content Protection by DMCA.com

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *